Slovenia International 2018 live streaming

Badminton FZ Forza Slovenia International 2018 occurs from May 10, 2018 to May 13, 2018 at Sporthall Medvode, Address: Ostrovrharjeva 4, 1215 Medvode, Slovenia.
Slovenia International 2018 live streaming

Photo source: badminton-zveza



Prize: $10,000
Seeded entries:
  • MS: Pablo ABIAN, Toby PENTY, Sam PARSONS, Luís Enrique PEÑALVER, Zvonimir DURKINJAK, Iikka HEINO, Muhammed Ali KURT, Jacob NILSSON
  • MD: Jeppe BAY/Rasmus KJÆR, Emil HYBEL/Mathias THYRRI, Philip BIRKER/Dominik STIPSITS, Daniel LUNDGAARD/Karl Thor SØNDERGAARD
  • WS: QI Xuefei, Clara AZURMENDI, Irina Amalie ANDERSEN, Ayla HUSER, Natalya VOYTSEKH, Ozge BAYRAK, Getter SAAR, Katerina TOMALOVA
  • WD: Bengisu ERCETIN/Nazlıcan INCI, Maryna ILYINSKAYA/Yelyzaveta ZHARKA, Busra UNLU/Ebru YAZGAN, Iza SALEHAR/Lia SALEHAR
  • XD: Gregory MAIRS/Jenny MOORE, Kristoffer KNUDSEN/Isabella NIELSEN, Jakub BITMAN/Alzbeta BASOVA, Dominik STIPSITS/Antonia MEINKE
Winners are:
  • MS: Toby PENTY
  • MD: Jeppe BAY/Rasmus KJÆR
  • WS: Xuefei QI
  • WD: Bengisu ERCETIN/Nazlıcan INCI
  • XD: Gregory MAIRS/Jenny MOORE
Live streaming: here


Live score:
Previous
Next Post »

Labels

2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 4 Kings All England Open All Thailand Angry Asia Asia Championships Asia Junior Championships Asia Mixed Team Championships Asia Team Championships Asian Asian Games Australia Australian Australian Badminton Open Australian Junior International Australian Open Austria Austrian Austrian Open Axiata Bahrain Bahrain International Challenge BARFOOT & THOMPSON BCA Belgian Belgian International Belgium Bitburger Bitburger Badminton Open Bitburger Open Black card Blibli Bonny Brasil Open Brazil Brazil Grand Prix BWF BWF Event BWF Events BWF Sudirman Cup BWF Thomas & Uber cup finals BWF Tour Super BWF Tour Super 100 BWF World Championships BWF World Junior Championships BWF World Tour BWF World Tour Super 100 Canada Canada Open Carlton CC Individual Championship CC Team Championships Celcom CELCOM AXIATA Check China China Badminton Super League China Masters China Open China Super League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Chinese Taipei Masters Chinese Taipei Open Ciputra Hanoi Commonwealth Games Continental Championship Continental Individual Championships Continental Junior Championships Continental Junior Team Championships Continental Team Championships Copenhagen Masters CROWN GROUP Czech Czech International Czech Open Daihatsu Danisa Defenses Denmark Denmark Open Djarum Superliga Dong Feng Citroen Dr. Akhilesh Das Gupta Dubai Dutch Dutch International Dutch Open E-Plus England Estonian Estonian International Estonian Interntational European European Championships European Club Championships European Junior Individual Championships European Junior Team Championships European Men's & Women's Team Championships European Mixed Team Championships European Senior Championships European Team Championships Eye-Level Cups Far East Final Finnish Finnish Open Forza France French French Open Funny Future Series FZ Forza Games Genuine German Open Germany Germany Open Grade 1 - Individual Tournaments Grade 1 - Team Tournaments Grade 2 - Level 4 Grade 2 - Level 5 Grand Prix Grand Prix Gold Grand Prix Russia Great Guide Happening Hyderabad Headshot Hong Kong Hong Kong Open HSBC HSBC BWF World Tour Finals HSBC BWF World Tour Super 1000 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 500 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 750 IBERDROLA India India Open Indian Premier Badminton League Individual Indonesia Indonesia International Challenge Indonesia Masters Indonesia Open Indonesian Masters Interaction International Challange International Challenge International Series Ireland Irish Irish Open Italian Italian International Japan Japan Open Jeonju Junior Junior Future Series Kawasaki KHOLIK Firman Abdul Korea Korea Masters Korea Open Latvia Latvia International Law League Lee Chong Wei Li-Ning Lin Dan Lingshui Lithuanian Lithuanian International M&F Pan Am Team Continental Championships Macau Macau Open Malaysia Malaysia International Challenge Malaysia Masters Malaysia Open Malaysia SS Purple League Maybank MD Mersin Mexico City Mixed Team Championships MS National Games of China Netherlands New Zealand New Zealand Open Oceania Oceania Championships Oceania Team Championships Olympic Open Chinese Taipei Orleans Orléans Orléans International Orleans Masters Osaka International Challenge OUE Pan American Perodua Peter Gade Playlist Polish Polish Open Portuguese Portuguese International Prague Open Premier Badminton League Princess Sirivannavari Purple League Qualification Racket Racquet Rally Red card Resorts World Genting Rio Russia Russian Russian Open Sasaki Sho SCG Scotland Scottish Scottish Open Seagames Singapore Singapore Open SKYCITY Slovak Open Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia International Spanish Spanish International Spanish Open Suhandinata Cup Superseries Superseries Finals Superseries Premier Sweden Swedish Swedish International Swedish Masters Swedish Open Swiss Swiss International Swiss Open Switzerland Sydney Sydney International Syed Modi Syed Modi International Badminton Championships TAHOE Taufik Hidayat Team Championships Team Continental Championships Thaihot Thailand Thailand Masters Thailand Open Thomas and Uber Cups Thomas cup Total Trick shot Turkey Turkey International Uber cup US US Open USA International Victor Vietnam Vietnam International Challenge Vietnam International Series Vietnam Open White Nights World Junior Championships World Junior Mixed Team Championships World Superseries World Superseries Finals World Superseries Premier World University Championships World University Games XiamenAir XXI Pan American Championships Yellow card Yonex Yonex Belgian International Yonex Sunrise Yonex-Sunrise