Commonwealth Games 2018 live streaming

Commonwealth Games 2018 (Badminton) occurs from April 5, 2018 to April 15, 2018 at Carrara Stadium, Address: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia.
Commonwealth Games 2018 live streaming
Photo source: Gold Coast 2018 Commonwealth Games Corporation



Teams:
  • Group A: India, Scotland, Pakistan, Sri Lanka
  • Group B: Singapore, Mauritius, Zambia, Jamaica
  • Group C: England, Australia, South Africa, Uganda
  • Group D: Malaysia, Canada, Seychelles, Ghana
Players:
  • MS: Chong Wei LEE, Rajiv OUSEPH, Srikanth KIDAMBI, H. S. PRANNOY, Anthony JOE, Cory FANUS, Dakeil THORPE, Antoine OWONA NDIMAKO, Brian YANG, Jason HO-SHUE, Christopher EYNON, Douglas CLARK, Tobi ADEOYE, Burty MOLIA, Liam FONG, Abraham AYITTEY, Daniel SAM, Emmanuel DONKOR, Narayan RAMDHANI, Benjamin LI, Dennis COKE, Samuel RICKETTS, Alexander HUTCHINGS, Victor MUNGA, Aatish LUBAH, Georges Julien PAUL, Jean PAUL, Ciaran CHAMBERS, Muhammad Irfan Saeed BHATTI, Murad ALI, Vernon SMEED, Kieran MERRILEES, Kervin GHISLAIN, Steve MALCOUZANE, Kean Yew LOH, Zin Rei Ryan NG, Bongani VON BODENSTEIN, Cameron COETZER, Prakash VIJAYANATH, Buwaneka GOONETHILLEKA, Dinuka KARUNARATNA, Niluka KARUNARATNE, Naim MOHAMMED, Nicholas BONKOWSKY, Brian KASIRYE, Edwin EKIRING, Chongo MULENGA, Kalombo MULENGA
  • MD: V Shem GOH/Wee Kiong TAN, Peng Soon CHAN/Soon Huat GOH, Chirag Chandrashekhar SHETTY/Satwik RANKIREDDY, Chris LANGRIDGE/Marcus ELLIS, Matthew CHAU/Sawan SERASINGHE, Robin MIDDLETON/Ross SMITH, Cory FANUS/Dakeil THORPE, Jason HO-SHUE/Nyl YAKURA, Brian YANG/Ty LINDEMAN, Ben LANE/Chris ADCOCK, Douglas CLARK/Tobi ADEOYE, Burty MOLIA/Liam FONG, Daniel SAM/Emmanuel DONKOR, Abraham AYITTEY/Michael Opoku BAAH, Anthony MCNEE/Dennis COKE, Alexander HUTCHINGS/Matthew BIGNELL, Aatish LUBAH/Jean PAUL, Muhammad Irfan Saeed BHATTI/Murad ALI, Adam HALL/Alexander DUNN, Martin CAMPBELL/Patrick MACHUGH, Kervin GHISLAIN/Steve MALCOUZANE, Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA/Yong Kai Terry HEE, Cameron COETZER/Prakash VIJAYANATH, Dinuka KARUNARATNA/Niluka KARUNARATNE, Buwaneka GOONETHILLEKA/Sachin DIAS, Naim MOHAMMED/Nicholas BONKOWSKY, Brian KASIRYE/Edwin EKIRING, Chongo MULENGA/Kalombo MULENGA
  • WS: Saina NEHWAL, Venkata PUSARLA SINDHU, Michelle LI, Kirsty GILMOUR, Hsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN, Stella NGADJUI, Brittney TAM, Rachel HONDERICH, Chloe BIRCH, Cheryl MARCH, Zoe MORRIS, Alissa DEAN, Andra WHITESIDE, Karyn GIBSON, Eyram MIGBODZI, Grace ATIPAKA, Stella Koteikai AMASAH, Chloe LE TISSIER, Ruthvika GADDE, Cristen MARRITT, Jessica LI, Kimberley CLAGUE, Alana BAILEY, Katherine WYNTER, Elise DIXON, Emily TEMPLE REDSHAW, Mercy JOSEPH, Soniia CHEAH, Aurelie Marie Elisa ALLET, Kate FOO KUNE, Nicki CHAN-LAM, Rachael DARRAGH, Mahoor SHAHZAD, Palwasha BASHIR, Allisen CAMILLE, Juliette AH WAN, Hui Zhen Grace CHUA, Jia Min YEO, Elsie DE VILLIERS, Johanita SCHOLTZ, Michelle BUTLER-EMMETT, Hasini AMBALANGODAGE, Kavidi SIRIMANNAGE, Thilini Pramodika HENDAHEWA, Aisha NAKIYEMBA, Bridget BANGI, Everlyn SIAMUPANGILA, Ogar SIAMUPANGILA
  • WD: Gronya SOMERVILLE/Setyana MAPASA, Mei Kuan CHOW/Vivian HOO, Leanne CHOO/Renuga VEERAN, Kristen TSAI/Rachel HONDERICH, Lauren SMITH/Sarah WALKER, Chloe BIRCH/Jessica PUGH, Cheryl MARCH/Zoe MORRIS, Andra WHITESIDE/Karyn GIBSON, Alissa DEAN/Danielle WHITESIDE, Eyram MIGBODZI/Stella Koteikai AMASAH, Gifty MENSAH/Grace ATIPAKA, Chloe LE TISSIER/Elena JOHNSON, Ashwini PONNAPPA/N. Sikki REDDY, Cristen MARRITT/Kimberley CLAGUE, Alana BAILEY/Katherine WYNTER, Elise DIXON/Emily TEMPLE REDSHAW, Shevon Jemie LAI/Soniia CHEAH, Aurelie Marie Elisa ALLET/Nicki CHAN-LAM, Rachael DARRAGH/Sinead CHAMBERS, Mahoor SHAHZAD/Palwasha BASHIR, Eleanor O'DONNELL/Julie MACPHERSON, Allisen CAMILLE/Juliette AH WAN, Jia Ying Crystal WONG/Ren-Ne ONG, Elsie DE VILLIERS/Michelle BUTLER-EMMETT, Kavidi SIRIMANNAGE/Thilini Pramodika HENDAHEWA, Hasini AMBALANGODAGE/Madushika Dilrukshi BERUWELAGE, Aisha NAKIYEMBA/Bridget BANGI, Everlyn SIAMUPANGILA/Ogar SIAMUPANGILA
  • XD: Liu Ying GOH/Peng Soon CHAN, Shevon Jemie LAI/Soon Huat GOH, Chris ADCOCK/Gabrielle ADCOCK, Lauren SMITH/Marcus ELLIS, N. Sikki REDDY/Pranaav CHOPRA, Ben LANE/Jessica PUGH, Sawan SERASINGHE/Setyana MAPASA, Brian YANG/Michelle LI, Kristen TSAI/Nyl YAKURA, Brittney TAM/Ty LINDEMAN, Cheryl MARCH/Douglas CLARK, Tobi ADEOYE/Zoe MORRIS, Burty MOLIA/Karyn GIBSON, Andra WHITESIDE/Liam FONG, Emmanuel DONKOR/Stella Koteikai AMASAH, Daniel SAM/Eyram MIGBODZI, Abraham AYITTEY/Gifty MENSAH, Grace ATIPAKA/Michael Opoku BAAH, Elena JOHNSON/Jordan TREBERT, Chloe LE TISSIER/Stuart HARDY, Ashwini PONNAPPA/Satwik RANKIREDDY, Benjamin LI/Jessica LI, Katherine WYNTER/Samuel RICKETTS, Alana BAILEY/Anthony MCNEE, Alexander HUTCHINGS/Elise DIXON, Emily TEMPLE REDSHAW/Matthew BIGNELL, Mercy JOSEPH/Victor MUNGA, Aurelie Marie Elisa ALLET/Georges Julien PAUL, Aatish LUBAH/Nicki CHAN-LAM, Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS/Susannah LEYDON-DAVIS, Ciaran CHAMBERS/Sinead CHAMBERS, Muhammad Irfan Saeed BHATTI/Palwasha BASHIR, Mahoor SHAHZAD/Murad ALI, Alexander DUNN/Eleanor O'DONNELL, Julie MACPHERSON/Martin CAMPBELL, Juliette AH WAN/Steve MALCOUZANE, Allisen CAMILLE/Kervin GHISLAIN, Wei Han TAN/Yong Kai Terry HEE, Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA/Jia Ying Crystal WONG, Guang Liang Jason WONG/Ren-Ne ONG, Cameron COETZER/Michelle BUTLER-EMMETT, Bongani VON BODENSTEIN/Elsie DE VILLIERS, Johanita SCHOLTZ/Prakash VIJAYANATH, Buwaneka GOONETHILLEKA/Kavidi SIRIMANNAGE, Sachin DIAS/Thilini Pramodika HENDAHEWA, Bridget BANGI/Edwin EKIRING, Aisha NAKIYEMBA/Brian KASIRYE, Kalombo MULENGA/Ogar SIAMUPANGILA, Chongo MULENGA/Everlyn SIAMUPANGILA
Team winners are:
  • 1st team: India
  • 2nd team: Malaysia
  • 3rd team: England
Individual winners are:
  • MS: Chong Wei LEE
  • MD: ELLIS Marcus/LANGRIDGE Chris
  • WS: Saina NEHWAL
  • WD: CHOW Mei Kuan/HOO Vivian
  • XD: ADCOCK Gabrielle/ADCOCK Chris
Live streaming: here

Live score:
Previous
Next Post »

Labels

2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 4 Kings Akita Masters All England Open All England Open Badminton Championships All Thailand Angry Asia Asia Championships Asia Junior Championships Asia Mixed Team Championships Asia Team Championships Asian Asian Games Australia Australian Australian Badminton Open Australian Junior International Australian Open Austria Austrian Austrian Open Axiata Bahrain Bahrain International Challenge Bangka Belitung BARFOOT & THOMPSON BCA Belgian Belgian International Belgium Bitburger Bitburger Badminton Open Bitburger Open Black card Blibli Bonny Brasil Open Brazil Brazil Grand Prix BWF BWF Event BWF Events BWF Sudirman Cup BWF Thomas & Uber cup finals BWF Tour Super BWF Tour Super 100 BWF World Championships BWF World Junior Championships BWF World Tour BWF World Tour Super 100 Canada Canada Open Carlton CC Individual Championship CC Team Championships Celcom CELCOM AXIATA Check China China Badminton Super League China Masters China Open China Super League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Chinese Taipei Masters Chinese Taipei Open Ciputra Hanoi Commonwealth Games Continental Championship Continental Individual Championships Continental Junior Championships Continental Junior Team Championships Continental Team Championships Copenhagen Masters CROWN GROUP CROWN GROUP Australian Open Czech Czech International Czech Open Daihatsu Danisa Defenses Denmark Denmark Open Djarum Superliga Dong Feng Citroen Dr. Akhilesh Das Gupta Dubai Dutch Dutch International Dutch Open E-Plus England Estonian Estonian International Estonian Interntational European European Championships European Club Championships European Junior Championships European Junior Individual Championships European Junior Team Championships European Men's & Women's Team Championships European Mixed Team Championships European Senior Championships European Team Championships Eye-Level Cups Far East Final Finnish Finnish Open Forza France French French Open Funny Future Series FZ Forza Games Genuine German Open Germany Germany Open Grade 1 - Individual Tournaments Grade 1 - Team Tournaments Grade 2 - Level 4 Grade 2 - Level 5 Grand Prix Grand Prix Gold Grand Prix Russia Great Guide Happening Hyderabad Headshot Hong Kong Hong Kong Open HSBC HSBC BWF World Tour Finals HSBC BWF World Tour Super 1000 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 500 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 750 Hyderabad Hyderabad Open IBERDROLA IDBI Federal Life Insurance India India Open Indian Premier Badminton League Individual Indonesia Indonesia International Challenge Indonesia Masters Indonesia Open Indonesian Masters Interaction International Challange International Challenge International Series Ireland Irish Irish Open Italian Italian International Japan Japan Open Jeonju Junior Junior Future Series Junior International Challenge Kawasaki Kharkiv International KHOLIK Firman Abdul Korea Korea Masters Korea Open Latvia Latvia International Law League Lee Chong Wei Li-Ning Lin Dan Lingshui Lithuanian Lithuanian International M&F Pan Am Team Continental Championships Macau Macau Open Malaysia Malaysia International Challenge Malaysia International Junior Open Malaysia Masters Malaysia Open Malaysia SS Purple League Maybank MD Mersin Mexico City Mixed Team Championships MS National Games of China Netherlands New Zealand New Zealand Open Oceania Oceania Championships Oceania Team Championships Olympic Open Chinese Taipei Orleans Orléans Orléans International Orleans Masters Orléans Masters Osaka International Challenge OUE Pan Am Junior Championships Pan American Perodua Peter Gade Playlist Polish Polish International Polish Open Portuguese Portuguese International Prague Open Premier Badminton League Princess Sirivannavari Purple League Qualification Racket Racquet Rally Red card Resorts World Genting Rio Russia Russian Russian Open Sasaki Sho SCG Scotland Scottish Scottish Open Seagames Singapore Singapore Open SKYCITY Slovak Open Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia International Spain Spain Masters Spanish Spanish International Spanish Open Suhandinata Cup Superseries Superseries Finals Superseries Premier Sweden Swedish Swedish International Swedish Masters Swedish Open Swiss Swiss International Swiss Open Switzerland Sydney Sydney International Syed Modi Syed Modi International Badminton Championships TAHOE Taufik Hidayat Team Championships Team Continental Championships Thaihot Thailand Thailand Masters Thailand Open Thomas and Uber Cups Thomas cup Total Trick shot Turkey Turkey International Uber cup Ukraine US US Open USA International Victor Vietnam Vietnam International Challenge Vietnam International Series Vietnam Open White Nights World Junior Championships World Junior Mixed Team Championships World Superseries World Superseries Finals World Superseries Premier World University Championships World University Games XiamenAir XXI Pan American Championships Yellow card Yonex Yonex Belgian International Yonex Sunrise Yonex-Sunrise