Asian Games 2018 (Badminton) live streaming

Badminton Asian Games 2018 (Team Event and Individual Event) occurs from August 18, 2018 to August 29, 2018 at Jakarta, Indonesia.
Asian Games 2018 (Badminton) live streaming
Photo source: asiangames2018


Teams:

  • China: Men: Chen Long, Li Junhui, Lin Dan, Liu Cheng, Liu Yuchen, Qiao Bin, Shi Yuqi, Wang Yilyu, Zhang Nan, Zheng Siwei; Women: Cai Yanyan, Chen Qingchen, Chen Yufei, Gao Fangjie, He Bingjiao, Huang Dongping, Huang Yaqiong, Jia Yifan, Tang Jinhua, Zheng Yu
  • Chinese Taipei: Men: Chen Hung Ling, Chou Tien Chen, Hsu Jen Hao, Lee Jhe-Huei, Lee Yang, Lu Ching Yao, Wang Chi-Lin, Wang Tzu Wei, Yang Chih Chieh, Yang Po Han; Women: Chen Hsiao Huan, Chiang Ying Li, Hsu Ya Ching, Hu Ling Fang, Kuo Yu Wen, Lee Chia Hsin, Lin Wan Ching, Pai Yu Po, Tai Tzu Ying, Wu Ti Jung
  • Hong Kong China: Men: Chung Yonny, Hu Yun, Lee Cheuk Yiu, Lee Chun Hei Reginald, Ng Ka Long Angus, Or Chin Chung, Tam Chun Hei, Tang Chun Man, Wong Wing Ki Vincent, Yeung Ming Nok; Women: Chau Hoi Wah,Cheung Ngan Yi,Leung Yuet Yee,Ng Tsz Yau,Ng Wing Yung,Tse Ying Suet,Yeung Nga Ting,Yeung Sum Yee,Yip Pui Yin,Yuen Sin Ying
  • India: Men: Attri Manu,Chopra Pranaav Jerry,Kidambi Srikanth,Prannoy H. S.,Rankireddy Satwiksairaj,Reddy B. Sumeeth,Sai Praneeth B.,Shetty Chirag,Verma Sameer,Verma Sourabh; Women: Chaliha Ashmita, Chukka Sai Uttejitha Rao, Kashyap Aakarshi, Nehwal Saina, Panda Rutaparna, Ponnappa Ashwini, Pullela Gayatri Gopichand, Pusarla V. Sindhu, Reddy N. Sikki, Sunil Arathi Sara
  • Indonesia: Men: Ahmad Tontowi, Ahsan Mohammad, Alfian Fajar, Ardianto Muhammad Rian, Christie Jonatan, Gideon Marcus Fernaldi, Ginting Anthony Sinisuka, Karandasuwardi Ricky, Mustofa Ihsan Maulana, Sukamuljo Kevin Sanjaya; Women: Fitriani Fitriani, Haris Della Destiara, Hartawan Ruselli, Istarani Ni Ketut Mahadewi, Natsir Liliyana, Polii Greysia, Pradipta Rizki Amelia, Rahayu Apriyani, Susanto Debby, Tunjung Gregoria Mariska
  • Japan: Men: Hoki Takuro, Inoue Takuto, Kamura Takeshi, Kaneko Yuki, Momota Kento, Nishimoto Kenta, Sonoda Keigo, Takeshita Riichi, Tsuneyama Kanta, Watanabe Yuta; Women: Fukushima Yuki, Higashino Arisa, Hirota Sayaka, Matsutomo Misaki, Ohori Aya, Okuhara Nozomi, Sato Sayaka, Takahashi Ayaka, Yamaguchi Akane, Yonemoto Koharu
  • Korea: Men: Choi Solgyu, Ha Young Woong, Heo Kwang Hee, Kang Min Hyuk, Kim Jae Hwan, Kim Won Ho, Lee Dong Keun, Park Kyung Hoon, Seo Seung Jae, Son Wan Ho; Women: An Se Young, Baek Ha Na, Chae Yujung, Jeon Jui, Kim Hye Rin, Kong Hee Yong, Lee Se Yeon, Lee So Hee, Shin Seung Chan, Sung Ji Hyun
  • Malaysia: Men: Chan Peng Soon, Goh Soon Huat, Goh V Shem, Lee Zii Jia, Leong Jun Hao, Liew Daren, Ong Yew Sin, Soong Joo Ven, Tan Wee Kiong, Teo Ee Yi
  • Maldives: Men: Mohamed Sarim, Mohamed Thoif Ahmed, Rasheed Mohamed Ajfan, Shaheed Hussein Zayan; Women: Abdul Razzaq Aminath Nabeeha, Abdul Razzaq Fathimath Nabaaha, Najeeb Neela, Shahurunaz Moosa Aminath
  • Mongolia: Men: Byambajav Khuvituguldur, Enkhbat Sumiyasuren, Gombodorj Temuulen, Munkhbat Batdavaa
  • Nepal: Men: Dhami Dipesh, Shrestha Bikash, Shrestha Nabin, Tamang Ratnajit; Women: Giri Amita, Gurung Jessica, Maharjan Rasila, Tamang Nangsal
  • Pakistan: Men: Azam Rizwan, Bhatti Muhammad Irfan Saeed, Kashif Ali Sulehri, Sarwar Azeem; Women: Akram Sehra, Saddique Ghazala, Shahzad Mahoor, Waqas Saima
  • Thailand: Men: Apisuk Inkarat, Avihingsanon Suppanyu, Isriyanet Tinn, Kedren Kittinupong, Namdash Kittisak, Phetpradab Khosit, Phuangphuapet Nipitphon, Puavaranukroh Dechapol, Thongnuam Pannawit, Wangcharoen Kantaphon; Women: Chaladchalam Chayanit, Chochuwong Pornpawee, Intanon Ratchanok, Jindapol Nitchaon, Kititharakul Jongkolphan, Muenwong Phataimas, Ongbamrungphan Busanan, Prajongjai Rawinda, Supajirakul Puttita, Taerattanachai Sapsiree

Team winners are:

Seeded entries:
  • MS:
  • MD: 
  • WS: 
  • WD: 
  • XD: 
Winners are:
  • MS: ...
  • MD: ...
  • WS: ...
  • WD: ...
  • XD: ...
Live streaming: here

Live score:
Previous
Next Post »

Labels

2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 4 Kings Akita Masters All England Open All Thailand Angry Asia Asia Championships Asia Junior Championships Asia Mixed Team Championships Asia Team Championships Asian Asian Games Australia Australian Australian Badminton Open Australian Junior International Australian Open Austria Austrian Austrian Open Axiata Bahrain Bahrain International Challenge BARFOOT & THOMPSON BCA Belgian Belgian International Belgium Bitburger Bitburger Badminton Open Bitburger Open Black card Blibli Bonny Brasil Open Brazil Brazil Grand Prix BWF BWF Event BWF Events BWF Sudirman Cup BWF Thomas & Uber cup finals BWF Tour Super BWF Tour Super 100 BWF World Championships BWF World Junior Championships BWF World Tour BWF World Tour Super 100 Canada Canada Open Carlton CC Individual Championship CC Team Championships Celcom CELCOM AXIATA Check China China Badminton Super League China Masters China Open China Super League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Chinese Taipei Masters Chinese Taipei Open Ciputra Hanoi Commonwealth Games Continental Championship Continental Individual Championships Continental Junior Championships Continental Junior Team Championships Continental Team Championships Copenhagen Masters CROWN GROUP Czech Czech International Czech Open Daihatsu Danisa Defenses Denmark Denmark Open Djarum Superliga Dong Feng Citroen Dr. Akhilesh Das Gupta Dubai Dutch Dutch International Dutch Open E-Plus England Estonian Estonian International Estonian Interntational European European Championships European Club Championships European Junior Individual Championships European Junior Team Championships European Men's & Women's Team Championships European Mixed Team Championships European Senior Championships European Team Championships Eye-Level Cups Far East Final Finnish Finnish Open Forza France French French Open Funny Future Series FZ Forza Games Genuine German Open Germany Germany Open Grade 1 - Individual Tournaments Grade 1 - Team Tournaments Grade 2 - Level 4 Grade 2 - Level 5 Grand Prix Grand Prix Gold Grand Prix Russia Great Guide Happening Hyderabad Headshot Hong Kong Hong Kong Open HSBC HSBC BWF World Tour Finals HSBC BWF World Tour Super 1000 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 500 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 750 IBERDROLA India India Open Indian Premier Badminton League Individual Indonesia Indonesia International Challenge Indonesia Masters Indonesia Open Indonesian Masters Interaction International Challange International Challenge International Series Ireland Irish Irish Open Italian Italian International Japan Japan Open Jeonju Junior Junior Future Series Junior International Challenge Kawasaki KHOLIK Firman Abdul Korea Korea Masters Korea Open Latvia Latvia International Law League Lee Chong Wei Li-Ning Lin Dan Lingshui Lithuanian Lithuanian International M&F Pan Am Team Continental Championships Macau Macau Open Malaysia Malaysia International Challenge Malaysia International Junior Open Malaysia Masters Malaysia Open Malaysia SS Purple League Maybank MD Mersin Mexico City Mixed Team Championships MS National Games of China Netherlands New Zealand New Zealand Open Oceania Oceania Championships Oceania Team Championships Olympic Open Chinese Taipei Orleans Orléans Orléans International Orleans Masters Osaka International Challenge OUE Pan Am Junior Championships Pan American Perodua Peter Gade Playlist Polish Polish Open Portuguese Portuguese International Prague Open Premier Badminton League Princess Sirivannavari Purple League Qualification Racket Racquet Rally Red card Resorts World Genting Rio Russia Russian Russian Open Sasaki Sho SCG Scotland Scottish Scottish Open Seagames Singapore Singapore Open SKYCITY Slovak Open Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia International Spanish Spanish International Spanish Open Suhandinata Cup Superseries Superseries Finals Superseries Premier Sweden Swedish Swedish International Swedish Masters Swedish Open Swiss Swiss International Swiss Open Switzerland Sydney Sydney International Syed Modi Syed Modi International Badminton Championships TAHOE Taufik Hidayat Team Championships Team Continental Championships Thaihot Thailand Thailand Masters Thailand Open Thomas and Uber Cups Thomas cup Total Trick shot Turkey Turkey International Uber cup US US Open USA International Victor Vietnam Vietnam International Challenge Vietnam International Series Vietnam Open White Nights World Junior Championships World Junior Mixed Team Championships World Superseries World Superseries Finals World Superseries Premier World University Championships World University Games XiamenAir XXI Pan American Championships Yellow card Yonex Yonex Belgian International Yonex Sunrise Yonex-Sunrise