YONEX Open Chinese Taipei 2017 live streaming and videos

Badminton YONEX Open Chinese Taipei 2017 occurs from June 27, 2017 to July 2, 2017 at Taipei Arena, Address: 2, Sec. 4, Nanjing E. Road, Songshan District, Taipei, Chinese Taipei.
YONEX Open Chinese Taipei 2017 live streaming and videos





Prize: $200,000
Seeded entries:
  • MS: Chou Tien Chen, Tzu Wei Wang, Hsu Jen Hao, Sourabh Verma, Iskandar Zulkarnain, Jeon Hyeok Jin, Wei Feng Chong, Khosit Phetpradab, Lin Yu Hsien, Hsueh Hsuan Yi, Daren Liew, Vladimir Malkov, Suppanyu Avihingsanon, Harsheel Dani, Abhishek Yelegar, Siril Verma
  • MD: Lee Jhe-Huei/Lee Yang, Chen Hung Ling/Wang Chi-Lin, Lu Ching Yao/Yang Po Han, Kah Ming Chooi/Low Juan Shen, Chung Eui Seok/Kim Dukyoung, Liao Min Chun/Cheng Heng Su, Trawut Potieng/Nanthakarn Yordphaisong, Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub/Jagdish Singh
  • WS: Tai Tzu Ying, Hsu Ya Ching, Goh Jin Wei, Chiang Mei Hui, Lee Chia Hsin, Ying Ying Lee, Su Yu Chen, Yeo Jia Min
  • WD: Setyana Mapasa/Gronya Somerville, Hsu Ya Ching/Wu Ti Jung, Yin Loo Lim/Yap Cheng Wen, Chow Mei Kuan/Lee Meng Yean
  • XD: Choi Solgyu/Chae Yoo Jung, Hee Yong Kai Terry/Tan Wei Han, Wang Chi-Lin/Lee Chia Hsin, Ko-Chi Chang/Hsin Tien Chang, Goh Soon Huat/Shevon Jemie Lai, Liao Min Chun/Chen Hsiao Huan, Chan Peng Soon/Cheah Yee See, Lin Chia Yu/Wu Ti Jung
Winners are:
  • MS: CHOU Tien Chen
  • MD: CHEN Hung Ling/WANG Chi-Lin
  • WS: Saena KAWAKAMI
  • WD: CHAE Yoo Jung/KIM So Yeong
  • XD: Seung Jae SEO/KIM Ha Na
Live streaming: here

Full matches:
Previous
Next Post »

Labels

2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 4 Kings All England Open All Thailand Angry Asia Asia Championships Asia Junior Championships Asia Mixed Team Championships Asia Team Championships Asian Asian Games Australia Australian Australian Badminton Open Australian Junior International Australian Open Austria Austrian Austrian Open Axiata Bahrain Bahrain International Challenge BARFOOT & THOMPSON BCA Belgian Belgian International Belgium Bitburger Bitburger Badminton Open Bitburger Open Black card Blibli Bonny Brasil Open Brazil Brazil Grand Prix BWF BWF Event BWF Events BWF Sudirman Cup BWF Thomas & Uber cup finals BWF Tour Super BWF Tour Super 100 BWF World Championships BWF World Junior Championships BWF World Tour BWF World Tour Super 100 Canada Canada Open Carlton CC Individual Championship CC Team Championships Celcom CELCOM AXIATA Check China China Badminton Super League China Masters China Open China Super League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Chinese Taipei Masters Chinese Taipei Open Ciputra Hanoi Commonwealth Games Continental Championship Continental Individual Championships Continental Junior Championships Continental Team Championships Copenhagen Masters CROWN GROUP Czech Czech International Czech Open Daihatsu Danisa Defenses Denmark Denmark Open Djarum Superliga Dong Feng Citroen Dr. Akhilesh Das Gupta Dubai Dutch Dutch International Dutch Open E-Plus England Estonian Estonian International Estonian Interntational European European Championships European Club Championships European Junior Individual Championships European Junior Team Championships European Men's & Women's Team Championships European Mixed Team Championships European Senior Championships European Team Championships Eye-Level Cups Far East Final Finnish Finnish Open Forza France French French Open Funny Future Series FZ Forza Games Genuine German Open Germany Germany Open Grade 1 - Team Tournaments Grade 2 - Level 4 Grade 2 - Level 5 Grand Prix Grand Prix Gold Grand Prix Russia Great Guide Happening Hyderabad Headshot Hong Kong Hong Kong Open HSBC HSBC BWF World Tour Finals HSBC BWF World Tour Super 1000 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 500 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 750 India India Open Indian Premier Badminton League Individual Indonesia Indonesia International Challenge Indonesia Masters Indonesia Open Indonesian Masters Interaction International Challange International Challenge International Series Ireland Irish Irish Open Italian Italian International Japan Japan Open Jeonju Junior Junior Future Series Kawasaki KHOLIK Firman Abdul Korea Korea Masters Korea Open Latvia Latvia International Law League Lee Chong Wei Li-Ning Lin Dan Lingshui Lithuanian Lithuanian International M&F Pan Am Team Continental Championships Macau Macau Open Malaysia Malaysia International Challenge Malaysia Masters Malaysia Open Malaysia SS Purple League Maybank MD Mersin Mexico City Mixed Team Championships MS National Games of China Netherlands New Zealand New Zealand Open Oceania Oceania Championships Oceania Team Championships Olympic Open Chinese Taipei Orleans Orléans Orléans International Orleans Masters Osaka International Challenge OUE Pan American Perodua Peter Gade Playlist Polish Polish Open Portuguese Portuguese International Prague Open Premier Badminton League Princess Sirivannavari Purple League Qualification Racket Racquet Rally Red card Resorts World Genting Rio Russia Russian Russian Open Sasaki Sho SCG Scotland Scottish Scottish Open Seagames Singapore Singapore Open SKYCITY Slovak Open Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia International Spanish Spanish International Spanish Open Suhandinata Cup Superseries Superseries Finals Superseries Premier Sweden Swedish Swedish International Swedish Masters Swedish Open Swiss Swiss International Swiss Open Switzerland Sydney Sydney International Syed Modi Syed Modi International Badminton Championships TAHOE Taufik Hidayat Team Championships Team Continental Championships Thaihot Thailand Thailand Masters Thailand Open Thomas and Uber Cups Thomas cup Total Trick shot Turkey Turkey International Uber cup US US Open USA International Victor Vietnam Vietnam International Challenge Vietnam International Series Vietnam Open White Nights World Junior Championships World Junior Mixed Team Championships World Superseries World Superseries Finals World Superseries Premier World University Championships World University Games XiamenAir XXI Pan American Championships Yellow card Yonex Yonex Belgian International Yonex Sunrise Yonex-Sunrise