Robot Badminton Asia Mixed Team Championships 2017 live streaming and videos

Robot Badminton Asia Mixed Team Championships 2017 occurs from 14/02/2017 to 19/02/2017 at Nguyen Du Cultural Sport Club, Address: 116 Nguyen Du Street, District 1, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam. Players will practice at 1 Huyen Tran Cong Chua, District 1, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam.



Asia Mixed Team Championships 2017 live streaming and videos

Teams:
  • Sri Lanka: Karunaratna Dinuka, Karunaratne Niluka, Hendahewa Thilini Pramodika, Hettiarachchige Renu Chandrika
  • China: Li Junhui, Liu Cheng, Liu Yuchen, Qiao Bin, Shi Yuqi, Zhang Nan, Zhao Jun Peng, Zheng Siwei, Bao Yixin, Chen Qingchen, Chen Yufei, He Bingjiao, Huang Dongping, Jia Yifan, Li Yinhui, Yu Xiaohan
  • Hong Kong China: Hu Yun, Law Cheuk Him, Lee Chun Hei Reginald, Ng Ka Long Angus, Or Chin Chung, Tang Chun Man, Wei Nan, Wong Wing Ki Vincent, Chau Hoi Wah, Cheung Ngan Yi, Cheung Ying Mei, Ng Tsz Yau, Poon Lok Yan, Tse Ying Suet, Yeung Nga Ting, Yip Pui Yin
  • Indonesia: Alexander Ronald, Gideon Marcus Fernaldi, Kholik Firman Abdul, Pangisthu Muhammad Bayu, Pratama Angga, Sukamuljo Kevin Sanjaya, Suwardi Ricky Karanda, Awanda Anggia Shitta, Ayustine Dinar Dyah, Fitriani Fitriani, Haris Della Destiara, Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istirani, Oktavianti Melati Daeva, Putri Sari Rosyita Eka, Widjaja Gloria Emanuelle
  • India: Kidambi Srikanth, Prannoy H. S., Nehwal Saina, Pusarla V. Sindhu
  • Japan: Endo Hiroyuki, Kamura Takeshi, Kazuno Kenta, Kobayashi Yugo, Nishimoto Kenta, Sakai Kazumasa, Sonoda Keigo, Watanabe Yuta, Higashino Arisa, Kurihara Ayane, Matsutomo Misaki, Okuhara Nozomi, Takahashi Ayaka, Tanaka Shiho, Yamaguchi Akane, Yonemoto Koharu
  • Korea: Choi Solgyu, Son Wan Ho, Chang Ye Na, Kim Ha Na
  • Malaysia: Tan Kian Meng, Zulkarnain Iskandar, Goh Jin Wei, Lai Pei Jing
  • Maldives: Mohamed Sarim, Nibal Ahmed, Shaheed Hussein Zayan, Shaheem Hassan Afsheem, Sharafuddeen Nasheeu, Shiyam Rishwan, Abdul Razzaq Aminath Nabeeha, Abdul Razzaq Fathimath Nabaaha, Ismail Maisa Fathuhulla, Najeeb Neela, Nasrullah Nafha, Shahurunaz Moosa Aminath
  • Philippines: Magnaye Peter Gabriel, Morada Alvin, Barredo Sarah Joy, Leonardo Alyssa Yasbel
  • Singapore: Chrisnanta Danny Bawa, Hee Yong Kai Terry, Liang Xiaoyu, Tan Wei Han
  • Thailand: Isara Bodin, Kedren Kittinupong, Phuangphuapet Nipitphon, Puavaranukroh Dechapol, Kititharakul Jongkolphan, Prajongjai Rawinda, Supajirakul Puttita, Taerattanachai Sapsiree
  • Chinese Taipei: Chou Tien Chen, Hsu Jen Hao, Chiang Mei Hui, Lee Chia Hsin
  • Vietnam: Bao Minh, Do Tuan Duc, Duong Bao Duc, Nguyen Tien Minh, Pham Cao Cuong, Pham Hong Nam, Le Thu Huyen, Nguyen Thi Sen, Nguyen Thuy Linh, Pham Nhu Thao, Vu Thi Trang (B)
Winners are:
  • 1st team: Japan
  • 2nd team: Korea
  • 3rd teams: China, Thailand
Live streaming: here
Previous
Next Post »

Labels

2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 4 Kings All England Open All Thailand Angry Asia Asia Championships Asia Junior Championships Asia Mixed Team Championships Asia Team Championships Asian Asian Games Australia Australian Australian Badminton Open Australian Junior International Australian Open Austria Austrian Austrian Open Axiata Bahrain Bahrain International Challenge BARFOOT & THOMPSON BCA Belgian Belgian International Belgium Bitburger Bitburger Badminton Open Bitburger Open Black card Blibli Bonny Brasil Open Brazil Brazil Grand Prix BWF BWF Event BWF Events BWF Sudirman Cup BWF Thomas & Uber cup finals BWF Tour Super BWF Tour Super 100 BWF World Championships BWF World Junior Championships BWF World Tour BWF World Tour Super 100 Canada Canada Open Carlton CC Individual Championship CC Team Championships Celcom CELCOM AXIATA Check China China Badminton Super League China Masters China Open China Super League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Chinese Taipei Masters Chinese Taipei Open Ciputra Hanoi Commonwealth Games Continental Championship Continental Individual Championships Continental Junior Championships Continental Team Championships Copenhagen Masters CROWN GROUP Czech Czech International Czech Open Daihatsu Danisa Defenses Denmark Denmark Open Djarum Superliga Dong Feng Citroen Dr. Akhilesh Das Gupta Dubai Dutch Dutch International Dutch Open E-Plus England Estonian Estonian International Estonian Interntational European European Championships European Club Championships European Junior Individual Championships European Junior Team Championships European Men's & Women's Team Championships European Mixed Team Championships European Senior Championships European Team Championships Eye-Level Cups Far East Final Finnish Finnish Open Forza France French French Open Funny Future Series FZ Forza Games Genuine German Open Germany Germany Open Grade 1 - Team Tournaments Grade 2 - Level 4 Grade 2 - Level 5 Grand Prix Grand Prix Gold Grand Prix Russia Great Guide Happening Hyderabad Headshot Hong Kong Hong Kong Open HSBC HSBC BWF World Tour Finals HSBC BWF World Tour Super 1000 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 300 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 500 HSBC BWF World Tour Super 750 India India Open Indian Premier Badminton League Individual Indonesia Indonesia International Challenge Indonesia Masters Indonesia Open Indonesian Masters Interaction International Challange International Challenge International Series Ireland Irish Irish Open Italian Italian International Japan Japan Open Jeonju Junior Junior Future Series Kawasaki KHOLIK Firman Abdul Korea Korea Masters Korea Open Latvia Latvia International Law League Lee Chong Wei Li-Ning Lin Dan Lingshui Lithuanian Lithuanian International M&F Pan Am Team Continental Championships Macau Macau Open Malaysia Malaysia International Challenge Malaysia Masters Malaysia Open Malaysia SS Purple League Maybank MD Mersin Mexico City Mixed Team Championships MS National Games of China Netherlands New Zealand New Zealand Open Oceania Oceania Championships Oceania Team Championships Olympic Open Chinese Taipei Orleans Orléans Orléans International Orleans Masters Osaka International Challenge OUE Pan American Perodua Peter Gade Playlist Polish Polish Open Portuguese Portuguese International Prague Open Premier Badminton League Princess Sirivannavari Purple League Qualification Racket Racquet Rally Red card Resorts World Genting Rio Russia Russian Russian Open Sasaki Sho SCG Scotland Scottish Scottish Open Seagames Singapore Singapore Open SKYCITY Slovak Open Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia International Spanish Spanish International Spanish Open Suhandinata Cup Superseries Superseries Finals Superseries Premier Sweden Swedish Swedish International Swedish Masters Swedish Open Swiss Swiss International Swiss Open Switzerland Sydney Sydney International Syed Modi Syed Modi International Badminton Championships TAHOE Taufik Hidayat Team Championships Team Continental Championships Thaihot Thailand Thailand Masters Thailand Open Thomas and Uber Cups Thomas cup Total Trick shot Turkey Turkey International Uber cup US US Open USA International Victor Vietnam Vietnam International Challenge Vietnam International Series Vietnam Open White Nights World Junior Championships World Junior Mixed Team Championships World Superseries World Superseries Finals World Superseries Premier World University Championships World University Games XiamenAir XXI Pan American Championships Yellow card Yonex Yonex Belgian International Yonex Sunrise Yonex-Sunrise