CIPUTRA HANOI - YONEX SUNRISE Vietnam International Challenge 2017 live streaming and videos

Badminton CIPUTRA HANOI - YONEX SUNRISE Vietnam International Challenge 2017 occurs from Tuesday, March 21, 2017 to Sunday, March 26, 2017 at Cau Giay Stadium, Address: 35 Tran Quy Kien, Cau Giay District, 100000 Hanoi, Vietnam.



CIPUTRA HANOI - YONEX SUNRISE Vietnam International Challenge 2017 live streaming and videos

Prize: $20,000
Seeded entries:
  • MS: Tien Minh Nguyen, Khosit Phetpradab, Suppanyu Avihingsanon, Panji Ahmad Maulana, Jacob Maliekal, sueh Hsuan Yi, Pannawit Thongnuam, Abhishek Yelegar, Fikri Ihsandi Hadmadi, Shesar Hiren Rhustavito, Krishna Adi Nugraha, Siril Verma, Vega Vio Nirwanda, Kantaphon Wangcharoen, Chun Seang Tan, Chun-Wei Chen
  • MD: Thien How Hoon/Kok Siang Teo, Hendra Aprida Gunawan/Markis Kido, Sze Fei Goh/Nur Izzuddin, Arjun M.R./Ramchandran Shlok, Trawut Potieng/Nanthakarn Yordphaisong, Satwiksairaj Rankireddy/Chirag Shetty, Tinn Isriyanet/Kittisak Namdash, Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub/Jagdish Singh
  • WS: Thi Trang (B) Vu, Pornpawee Chochuwong, Su Yu Chen, Jia Min Yeo, Gregoria Mariska Tunjung, Thuy Linh Nguyen, Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin, Wan Yi Tang
  • WD: Chayanit Chaladchalam/Phataimas Muenwong, Thi Sen Nguyen/Thi Trang (B) Vu, Ririn Amelia/Anna Ching Yik Cheong, Putri Sari Dewi Citra/Yujia Jin, Chiew Sien Lim/Mei Xing Teoh, Natcha Saengchote/Thanyasuda Wongya, Weni Anggraini/Masita Mahmudin, Hung Yi-Ting/Lee Wei Tzu
  • XD: Tuan Duc Do/Nhu Thao Pham, Irfan Fadhilah/Weni Anggraini, Satwiksairaj Rankireddy/Maneesha K, Yantoni Edy Saputra/Marsheilla Gischa Islami, Rian Swastedian/Masita Mahmudin, Bimo Adi Prakoso/Yujia Jin, Hang Yee Low/Yee See Cheah, Lukhi Apri Nugroho/Ririn Amelia
Winners are:
  • MS: Tien Minh NGUYEN
  • MD: Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY/Chirag SHETTY
  • WS: Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG
  • WD: Erina HONDA/Nozomi SHIMIZU
  • XD: Longfei SHI/Pingyang TANG
Live streaming: here

Full videos playlist:


Previous
Next Post »

Labels

2014 2015 2016 2017 4 Kings All England Open All Thailand Angry Asia Asia Championships Asia Junior Championships Asia Mixed Team Championships Asia Team Championships Australia Australian Australian Badminton Open Australian Junior International Australian Open Austria Austrian Austrian Open Axiata Bahrain Bahrain International Challenge BCA Belgian Belgian International Belgium Bitburger Bitburger Badminton Open Bitburger Open Black card Bonny Brasil Open Brazil Brazil Grand Prix BWF BWF Event BWF Events BWF Sudirman Cup BWF Thomas & Uber cup finals BWF World Championships BWF World Junior Championships Canada Canada Open Carlton CC Individual Championship CC Team Championships Celcom CELCOM AXIATA Check China China Badminton Super League China Masters China Open China Super League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Chinese Taipei Masters Chinese Taipei Open Ciputra Hanoi Continental Championship Continental Junior Championships Copenhagen Masters CROWN GROUP Czech Czech International Czech Open Daihatsu Danisa Defenses Denmark Denmark Open Djarum Superliga Dong Feng Citroen Dubai Dutch Dutch International Dutch Open England Estonian Estonian International Estonian Interntational European European Championships European Club Championships European Junior Individual Championships European Junior Team Championships European Mixed Team Championships European Senior Championships European Team Championships Eye-Level Cups Far East Final Finnish Finnish Open Forza France French French Open Funny Future Series FZ Forza Games Genuine German Open Germany Germany Open Grand Prix Grand Prix Gold Grand Prix Russia Great Guide Happening Hyderabad Headshot Hong Kong Hong Kong Open India India Open Indian Premier Badminton League Individual Indonesia Indonesia International Challenge Indonesia Open Indonesian Masters Interaction International Challange International Challenge International Series Ireland Irish Irish Open Japan Japan Open Jeonju Junior Junior Future Series Kawasaki KHOLIK Firman Abdul Korea Korea Masters Korea Open Latvia Latvia International Law League Lee Chong Wei Li-Ning Lin Dan Lithuanian Lithuanian International Macau Macau Open Malaysia Malaysia International Challenge Malaysia Masters Malaysia Open Malaysia SS Purple League Maybank MD Mersin Mexico City Mixed Team Championships MS National Games of China Netherlands New Zealand New Zealand Open Oceania Oceania Championships Olympic Open Chinese Taipei Orléans Orléans International OUE Pan American Peter Gade Playlist Polish Polish Open Prague Open Premier Badminton League Princess Sirivannavari Purple League Qualification Racket Racquet Rally Red card Resorts World Genting Rio Russia Russian Russian Open Sasaki Sho SCG Scotland Scottish Scottish Open Seagames Singapore Singapore Open SKYCITY Slovak Open Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia International Spanish Spanish International Suhandinata Cup Superseries Superseries Finals Superseries Premier Sweden Swedish Swedish International Swedish Masters Swiss Swiss International Swiss Open Switzerland Sydney Sydney International Syed Modi International Badminton Championships TAHOE Taufik Hidayat Team Championships Thaihot Thailand Thailand Masters Thailand Open Thomas cup Total Trick shot Turkey Turkey International Uber cup US US Open USA International Victor Vietnam Vietnam International Challenge Vietnam International Series Vietnam Open White Nights World Junior Championships World Junior Mixed Team Championships World Superseries World Superseries Finals World Superseries Premier World University Championships World University Games XiamenAir XXI Pan American Championships Yellow card Yonex Yonex Belgian International Yonex Sunrise Yonex-Sunrise