European Mixed Team Championships 2017 live streaming and videos

Badminton European Mixed Team Championships 2017 occurs from Wednesday, February 15, 2017 to Sunday, February 19, 2017 at RCS Arena, Address: 59-100 Lubin, Poland.





European Mixed Team Championships 2017 live streaming

Teams:
  • Bulgaria: Nikolov Daniel, Rusev Ivan, Shishov Philip, Mitsova Mariya, Nedelcheva Petya, Stoeva Gabriela, Stoeva Stefani, Zetchiri Linda
  • Denmark: Antonsen Anders, Axelsen Viktor, Boe Mathias, Christiansen Mathias, Conrad-Petersen Mads, Fischer Nielsen Joachim, Jorgensen Jan O, Kolding Mads Pieler, Mogensen Carsten, Vittinghus Hans-Kristian, Blichfeldt Mia, Fruergaard Maiken, Jakobsen Julie Dawall, Juhl Kamilla Rytter, Kjaersfeldt Line, Madsen Anna Thea, Pedersen Christinna, Rohde Natalia Koch, Thygesen Sara
  • England: Adcock Chris, Ellis Marcus, Langridge Chris, Parsons Sam, Penty Toby, Adcock Gabrielle, Birch Chloe, Chapman Fontaine Mica, Smith Lauren, Walker Sarah
  • Spain: Abian Pablo, Gallardo Marc, Peñalver Luís Enrique, Suarez Javier, Velazquez Ernesto, Zapico Alberto, Azurmendi Clara, Corrales Beatriz, Marin Carolina, Ojeda Haidee, Oset Laia, Usle Lorena
  • France: Claerbout Lucas, Corvee Jordan, Corvee Lucas, Gicquel Thom, Kersaudy Bastian, Labar Ronan, Leverdez Brice, Maio Julien, Rouxel Thomas, Batomene Marie, Baumann Lorraine, Fontaine Audrey, Hoyaux Yaelle, Lansac Delphine, Lefel Emilie, Palermo Lea, Tran Anne
  • Germany: Beck Raphael, Kaesbauer Peter, Lamsfuss Mark, Roth Fabian, Schaefer Kai, Schaenzler Lars, Schoettler Johannes, Seidel Marvin Emil, Zurwonne Josche, Zwiebler Marc, Deprez Fabienne, Efler Linda, Goliszewski Johann, Heim Luise, Herttrich Isabel, Kaepplein Lara, Li Yvonne, Nelte Carla
  • Ireland: Daniel Magee, Evans Scott, Magee Joshua, Magee Sam, Nguyen Nhat, Boyle Sara, Chambers Sinead, Darragh Rachael, Magee Chloe
  • Netherlands: Arends Jacco, Caljouw Mark, Jille Ruben, Kweekel Joran, Maas Jelle, Tabeling Robin, De Visch, Eijbergen Soraya, Mahulette Gayle, Muskens Eefje, Piek Selena, Seinen Cheryl, Tabeling Iris, Van Der Aar Imke
  • Poland: Bochat Milosz, Cwalina Adam, Dubowski Mateusz, Logosz Michal, Mateusiak Robert, Pietryja Pawel, Rogalski Michal, Swierczynski Mateusz, Wacha Przemyslaw, Dabczynska Wiktoria, Goszczynska Aleksandra, Marczak Kornelia, Witek Magdalena, Wojtkowska Agnieszka, Wojtkowska Aneta, Zieba Nadiezda
  • Russia: Alimov Rodion, Dremin Evgenij, Ivanov Vladimir, Malkov Vladimir, Sirant Sergey, Sozonov Ivan, Yartsev Anatoliy, Bolotova Ekaterina, Chervyakova Anastasia, Davletova Alina, Dimova Evgenia, Kosetskaya Evgeniya, Morozova Olga, Perminova Natalia, Vislova Nina
  • Sweden: Borg Mattias, Burestedt Felix, Eidestedt Richard, Hurskainen Henri, Myhren Filip Michael Duwall, Nilsson Jacob, Ojaaar Daniel, Ruponen Nico, Tsai Andy, Westerback Mikael, Hogstrom Amanda, Johansson Lovisa, Karlsson Emma, Kuhl Rebecka, Magnusson Johanna, Nistad Clara, Svensson Elin, Wengberg Emma
  • Switzerland: Bonny Mathias, Deschenaux Pierrick, Filliettaz Quentin, Kirchmayr Christian, Koenig Joel, Schaller Oliver, Burkart Celine, Hantz Cendrine, Huser Ayla, Jaquet Sabrina, Stern Ronja
Winners are:
  • 1st team: Denmark
  • 2nd team: Russia
  • 3rd teams: England, Germany
Live streaming: 

Full videos list:
Previous
Next Post »

Labels

2014 2015 2016 2017 4 Kings All England Open All Thailand Angry Asia Asia Championships Asia Junior Championships Asia Mixed Team Championships Asia Team Championships Australia Australian Australian Badminton Open Australian Junior International Australian Open Austria Austrian Austrian Open Axiata Bahrain Bahrain International Challenge BCA Belgian Belgian International Belgium Bitburger Bitburger Badminton Open Bitburger Open Black card Bonny Brasil Open Brazil Brazil Grand Prix BWF BWF Event BWF Events BWF Sudirman Cup BWF Thomas & Uber cup finals BWF World Championships BWF World Junior Championships Canada Canada Open Carlton CC Individual Championship CC Team Championships Celcom CELCOM AXIATA Check China China Badminton Super League China Masters China Open China Super League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Chinese Taipei Masters Chinese Taipei Open Ciputra Hanoi Continental Championship Continental Junior Championships Copenhagen Masters CROWN GROUP Czech Czech International Czech Open Daihatsu Danisa Defenses Denmark Denmark Open Djarum Superliga Dong Feng Citroen Dubai Dutch Dutch International Dutch Open England Estonian Estonian International Estonian Interntational European European Championships European Club Championships European Junior Individual Championships European Junior Team Championships European Mixed Team Championships European Senior Championships European Team Championships Eye-Level Cups Far East Final Finnish Finnish Open Forza France French French Open Funny Future Series FZ Forza Games Genuine German Open Germany Germany Open Grand Prix Grand Prix Gold Grand Prix Russia Great Guide Happening Hyderabad Headshot Hong Kong Hong Kong Open India India Open Indian Premier Badminton League Individual Indonesia Indonesia International Challenge Indonesia Open Indonesian Masters Interaction International Challange International Challenge International Series Ireland Irish Irish Open Japan Japan Open Jeonju Junior Junior Future Series Kawasaki KHOLIK Firman Abdul Korea Korea Masters Korea Open Latvia Latvia International Law League Lee Chong Wei Li-Ning Lin Dan Lithuanian Lithuanian International Macau Macau Open Malaysia Malaysia International Challenge Malaysia Masters Malaysia Open Malaysia SS Purple League Maybank MD Mersin Mexico City Mixed Team Championships MS National Games of China Netherlands New Zealand New Zealand Open Oceania Oceania Championships Olympic Open Chinese Taipei Orléans Orléans International OUE Pan American Peter Gade Playlist Polish Polish Open Prague Open Premier Badminton League Princess Sirivannavari Purple League Qualification Racket Racquet Rally Red card Resorts World Genting Rio Russia Russian Russian Open Sasaki Sho SCG Scotland Scottish Scottish Open Seagames Singapore Singapore Open SKYCITY Slovak Open Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia International Spanish Spanish International Suhandinata Cup Superseries Superseries Finals Superseries Premier Sweden Swedish Swedish International Swedish Masters Swiss Swiss International Swiss Open Switzerland Sydney Sydney International Syed Modi International Badminton Championships TAHOE Taufik Hidayat Team Championships Thaihot Thailand Thailand Masters Thailand Open Thomas cup Total Trick shot Turkey Turkey International Uber cup US US Open USA International Victor Vietnam Vietnam International Challenge Vietnam International Series Vietnam Open White Nights World Junior Championships World Junior Mixed Team Championships World Superseries World Superseries Finals World Superseries Premier World University Championships World University Games XiamenAir XXI Pan American Championships Yellow card Yonex Yonex Belgian International Yonex Sunrise Yonex-Sunrise