Victor Korea Masters Championships 2016 live streaming

Badminton Victor Korea Masters Championships 2016 occurres from 12/6/2016 to 12/11/2016 at Seogwipo Olympic Stadium, Address: 97 Jungsanganseo-ro, Seogwipo-si, Jeju, Korea.



Victor Korea Masters Championships 2016 live streaming

Prize: $120,000
Seeded entries:
  • MS: Son Wan Ho, Lee Hyun Il, Lee Dong Keun, Wang Tzu Wei, Zulkiffli Zulfadli, Jeon Hyeok Jin, Kanta Tsuneyama, Pannawit Thongnuam
  • MD: Lee Jhe-Huei/Lee Yang, Kittinupong Kedren/Dechapol Puavaranukroh, Danny Bawa Chrisnanta/Hendra Wijaya, Takuto Inoue/Yuki Kaneko, Huang Kaixiang/Wang Yilyu, Lu Ching Yao/Yang Po Han, Hiroyuki Saeki/Ryota Taohata, Lin Chia Yu/Wang Chi-Lin
  • WS: Sung Ji Hyun, Bae Yeon Ju, Yui Hashimoto, Ayumi Mine, Aya Ohori, Hsu Ya Ching, Kim Hyo Min, Lee Chia Hsin
  • WD: Jung Kyung Eun/Shin Seung Chan, Chang Ye Na/Lee So Hee, Puttita Supajirakul/Sapsiree Taerattanachai, Yuki Fukushima/Sayaka Hirota, Bao Yixin/Yu Xiaohan, Chae Yoo Jung/Kim So Yeong, Kim Hye Rin/Yoo Hae Won, Mayu Matsumoto/Wakana Nagahara
  • XD: Ko Sung Hyun/Kim Ha Na, Dechapol Puavaranukroh/Sapsiree Taerattanachai, Yong Kai Terry Hee/Wei Han Tan, Evgenij Dremin/Evgenia Dimova, Yuta Watanabe/Arisa Higashino, Wang Yilyu/Du Yue, Lee Jhe-Huei/Wu Ti Jung, He Jiting/Xu Ya
Winners are:
  • MS: Wan Ho SON
  • MD: Jae Hwan KIM/Sung Hyun KO
  • WS: Ji Hyun SUNG
  • WD: Kyung Eun JUNG/Seung Chan SHIN
  • XD: Sung Hyun KO/Ha Na KIM
Live streaming: here

Past live stream:
Video for each match:
Previous
Next Post »

Labels

2014 2015 2016 2017 4 Kings All England Open All Thailand Angry Asia Asia Championships Asia Junior Championships Asia Mixed Team Championships Asia Team Championships Australia Australian Australian Badminton Open Australian Junior International Australian Open Austria Austrian Austrian Open Axiata Bahrain Bahrain International Challenge BCA Belgian Belgian International Belgium Bitburger Bitburger Badminton Open Bitburger Open Black card Bonny Brasil Open Brazil Brazil Grand Prix BWF BWF Event BWF Events BWF Sudirman Cup BWF Thomas & Uber cup finals BWF World Championships BWF World Junior Championships Canada Canada Open Carlton CC Individual Championship CC Team Championships Celcom CELCOM AXIATA Check China China Badminton Super League China Masters China Open China Super League Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Chinese Taipei Masters Chinese Taipei Open Ciputra Hanoi Continental Championship Continental Junior Championships Copenhagen Masters CROWN GROUP Czech Czech International Czech Open Daihatsu Danisa Defenses Denmark Denmark Open Djarum Superliga Dong Feng Citroen Dubai Dutch Dutch International Dutch Open England Estonian Estonian International Estonian Interntational European European Championships European Club Championships European Junior Individual Championships European Junior Team Championships European Mixed Team Championships European Senior Championships European Team Championships Eye-Level Cups Far East Final Finnish Finnish Open Forza France French French Open Funny Future Series FZ Forza Games Genuine German Open Germany Germany Open Grand Prix Grand Prix Gold Grand Prix Russia Great Guide Happening Hyderabad Headshot Hong Kong Hong Kong Open India India Open Indian Premier Badminton League Individual Indonesia Indonesia International Challenge Indonesia Open Indonesian Masters Interaction International Challange International Challenge International Series Ireland Irish Irish Open Japan Japan Open Jeonju Junior Junior Future Series Kawasaki KHOLIK Firman Abdul Korea Korea Masters Korea Open Latvia Latvia International Law League Lee Chong Wei Li-Ning Lin Dan Lithuanian Lithuanian International Macau Macau Open Malaysia Malaysia International Challenge Malaysia Masters Malaysia Open Malaysia SS Purple League Maybank MD Mersin Mexico City Mixed Team Championships MS National Games of China Netherlands New Zealand New Zealand Open Oceania Oceania Championships Olympic Open Chinese Taipei Orléans Orléans International OUE Pan American Peter Gade Playlist Polish Polish Open Prague Open Premier Badminton League Princess Sirivannavari Purple League Qualification Racket Racquet Rally Red card Resorts World Genting Rio Russia Russian Russian Open Sasaki Sho SCG Scotland Scottish Scottish Open Seagames Singapore Singapore Open SKYCITY Slovak Open Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia International Spanish Spanish International Suhandinata Cup Superseries Superseries Finals Superseries Premier Sweden Swedish Swedish International Swedish Masters Swiss Swiss International Swiss Open Switzerland Sydney Sydney International Syed Modi International Badminton Championships TAHOE Taufik Hidayat Team Championships Thaihot Thailand Thailand Masters Thailand Open Thomas cup Total Trick shot Turkey Turkey International Uber cup US US Open USA International Victor Vietnam Vietnam International Challenge Vietnam International Series Vietnam Open White Nights World Junior Championships World Junior Mixed Team Championships World Superseries World Superseries Finals World Superseries Premier World University Championships World University Games XiamenAir XXI Pan American Championships Yellow card Yonex Yonex Belgian International Yonex Sunrise Yonex-Sunrise